JumpCross at www.jumpcross.com
   

JumpCross Competition 16th July 2011, Grange Farm

Intro Junior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
1 Annie McIntosh Jack 09:00:00
2 Maddie Price Twizzle 9:03:00
3 Sophie Warrener Thieka 9:06:00
4 India Ward Principal Boy (PB) 9:09:00
5 Abigail Ewen Cohiba 9:12:00
6 Sophie Lumsdon Tinseltown 9:15:00
7 Hannah Price Teagan 9:18:00
8 Sophia Khas Macavity 9:21:00
9 Sabrina Lucas Full of Colour 9:24:00
10 Charlie Bowman Charlie 9:27:00
11 Harvey Daniels Jim Bob 9:30:00
12 Ross Hemmings Honestleigh Humbug 9:33:00
13 Henny McIntosh Jack 9:36:00
14     9:39:00
15     9:42:00

 

Intro team - Junior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
Pink Ninja Ducks 16 Maddie Price Twizzle 9:45:00
Gorgeous Girls 17 Sophie Warrener Thieka 9:48:00
Pink Ninja Ducks 18 India Ward Principal Boy (PB) 9:51:00
Gorgeous Girls 19 Jessica Shipp Megan 9:54:00

 

Intro Senior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
20 Pip Morton Moon Shadow 9:57:00
21 Tammie Robertson Pilgrim 10:00:00
22 Samantha Fox Spirit of Free Enterprise 10:03:00
23 Sarah King Devils Reject 10:06:00
24 Fiona Roberts Sabrina 10:09:00
25 Denise Newton Lynwood Cyclone 10:12:00
26 Tracy Edwards Hobcroft Josh 10:15:00
27 Linda Cowd Tomahawk 10:18:00
28 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 10:21:00
29 Jackie Brown Madam Cholet 10:24:00
30 Liz Cooke Oscar 10:27:00
31 Kerry Dean Secret Squirrel 10:30:00
32 Hayley Pitney-Baxter Storm 10:33:00
33 Elizabeth Horne Harry 10:36:00
34 Anelise Rosa Madam 10:39:00
35 Cathy Lynn-Jones Mr Dear Watson 10:42:00
36 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 10:45:00
37 Lisa-Jane Newell-Smith Tosca 10:48:00
38 Harriet Vickers Ambers Archie 10:51:00
39 Sarah Dyson Trichromatic 10:54:00
40 Geoffrey Baldwin Baynardo 10:57:00
41 Sarah Baldwin The Rambler 11:00:00
42 W/D Annik Wilson Princess 11:03:00
43 Ellie Lusted Edward 11:06:00
44 Denise Newton Spice 11:09:00
45 Tracy Edwards High Jinks II 11:12:00
46     11:15:00

 

Intro Team - Senior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
Newbridge Nutters 47 Tammie Robertson Pilgrim 11:18:00
Abbeyfields Angels 48 Samantha Fox Spirit of Free Enterprise 11:21:00
Newbridge Nutters 49 Sarah King Devils Reject 11:24:00
Abbeyfields Angels 50 Fiona Roberts Sabrina 11:27:00

 

Group 3 Junior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
51 Abigail Ewen Cohiba 12:00:00
52 Rosie Bishop Branston Pickle 12:02:30
53 Sophie Vear Seamus 12:05:00
54 Kayleigh Shepperson Jazz 12:07:30
55 Natasha Petty Tonick 12:10:00
56 Phoebe Wagner Elvis 12:12:30
57     12:15:00

 

Group 3 Senior

Number
Rider
Horse
Time
58 Amy Meadows Dunny Lad 12:17:30
59 Tracy Edwards High Jinks II 12:20:00
60 Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 12:22:30
61 Linda Cowd Tomahawk 12:25:00
62 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 12:27:30
63 Jackie Brown Madam Cholet 12:30:00
64 Kerry Dean The Cider Glider 12:32:30
65 Katie McIntosh Hunters Loch 12:35:00
66 Claire Worrall Billy 12:37:30
67 Amy Hayward Yvanovitch 12:40:00
68 Nikki Higgins Valentino 12:42:30
69 Leanne Holder Nomadic Jypsy 12:45:00
70 Denise Langford Umpire 12:47:30
71 Michael Hughes Emerald Quest 12:50:00
72 Jo Naylor Freckster 12:52:30
73 Alan Thompson Paddy 12:55:00
74 H/C Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 12:57:30
75     13:00:00