JumpCross at www.jumpcross.com
   

GRANGE FARM LEAGUE 2011 - AFTER 21st MAY 2011

Points awarded after each competition
Rider 1st-10th places
1st 12 12
2nd 9 9
3rd 8 8
4th 7 7
5th 6 6
6th 5 5
7th 4 4
8th 3 3
9th 2 2
10th 1 1
Bonus 2 pts awarded to horse & rider for a clear round

 

Intro Junior

RIDER NAME
POINTS
HORSE NAME
POINTS
Annie McIntosh
29
Jack
46
Ross Hemmings
20
Bisto
16
Hannah Price
16
Aytounhill Pernod
14
Henny McIntosh
16
Thieka
14
Sophie Warrener
14
Megan
12
Jessica Shipp
12
Lottie
9
Louise Bodily
9
Full of Colour
8
Sabrina Lucas
8
PB
8
India Ward
8
Macavity
7
Sophia Khas
7
Honestleigh Humbug
6
Chloe Rowntree
6
Minnie Mouse
6
Chloe Rands
5
Rascal Rover
5
Ella Popely
5
Tex
5
Sophie Vear
5
Rosie
5
Abby Bedford
4
Prince
4
Maddie Price
4
Twizzle
4
Imogen Serjeant
1
Ollie
1

 

Intro Senior

RIDER NAME
POINTS
HORSE NAME
POINTS
Rebecca Gibson
30
Master Egis
30
Linda Cowd
25
Peppersmhill Tomahawk
25
Jackie Brown
17
Madam Cholet
17
Tammie Robertson
16
Pilgrim
16
Sarah Baldwin
14
The Rambler
14
Gemma Marriott
11
Thomasurus
11
Kerry Dean
10
Secret Squirrel
10
Samantha Fox
8
Spirit of Free Enterprise
8
Claire Worrall
8
Billy
8
Amy Hannington
7
Bella
7
Ellie Lusted
7
Edd
7
Diane Martini
6
Elfin Highflyer
6
Elizabeth Horne
6
Harry
6
Hayley Pitney-Baxter
5
Storm
5
Danielle Jackson
4
Full of Colour
4
Denise Langford
3
Umpire
3
Sarah King
2
Devils Reject
2
Geoffrey Baldwin
1
Bayardo
1
Elizabeth Cooke
1
Oscar
1

 

Group 3 Junior

RIDER NAME
POINTS
HORSE NAME
POINTS
Rosie Bishop
24
Branston Pickle
24
Natasha Petty
22
Tonick
22
Rachel Dinwoodie
21
Ringwood Abi
21
Phoebe Wagner
20
Elvis
20
Louise Bodily
9
Lottie
9
Sophie Vear
7
Rosie
7
Kayleigh Shepperson
6
Jazz
6

 

Group 3 Senior

RIDER NAME
POINTS
HORSE NAME
POINTS
Julia Dungworth
29
Black Onyx
27
Alexandra Elliott
27
Valentino
27
Nikki Higgins
27
Limmerick
20
Rachel Finch
20
Midi
20
Jessica Flack
15
Bally Roan Lad
15
Katie McIntosh
11
Hunter's Loch
11
Linda Cowd
10
Peppershill Tomahawk
10
Jackie Brown
8
Buster Rocket
9
Kerry Dean
6
Madam Cholet
8
Holly Thomson
5
The Cider Glider
6
Jo Naylor
4
Volitis Devlin
5
Danielle Sanders
4
Toux Inca
4
Diane Martini
3
Freckster
4
Sacha Pertwee
3
Elfin Highflyer
3
Jessica Chambers
2
Hassells Just Charlie
3
Fran Payne
2
Magic of the Isles
2
Amy Hayward
1
Bailey
2
Alan Thompson
1
Yvanovitch
1
Rebecca Gibson
1
Paddy
1
Master Egis
1

 

Group 2

RIDER NAME
POINTS
HORSE NAME
POINTS
Julia Dungworth
40
Mixed Blessing
34
Joanna Roberts
34
Gulliver
27
Sally Wagstaff
27
Bally Roan Lad
16
Jessica Flack
16
Mr No It All
13
Gemma Cooper
13
Midi
12
Rachel Finch
12
Untouchable
11
Cassie Rigby
6
Buster Rocket
8
Holly Thomson
6
Limmerick
8
Danielle Jackson
4
Star Quality
7
Geoff Bridges
2
Orchard Belle
6
Votilis Devlin
6
Rookie
6
Whizz Kid
4
Libbys Credit
2