JumpCross at www.jumpcross.com
   

JumpCross Competition 25th September, Grange Farm

Intro

Number Rider Horse Time
1 Kerry Dean The Cider Glider 09:00:00
2 Anne Davies Somersham Diplomat 9:03:00
3 Kirsty Hanley Golden Chloe 9:06:00
4 Gemma Ennis Final Draft 9:09:00
5 Terri Bates No Way Poppet 9:12:00
6 Jo Harrison Scrumpy 9:15:00
7 Annie McIntosh Jack 9:18:00
8 Claire Ludeks Oh Deer 9:21:00
9 Harriett Vickers Ambers Archie 9:24:00
10 Hannah Smart Eriksbynsbastian 9:27:00
11 Theresa Royce Zebadee 9:30:00
12 Jessica Flack Bally Roan Lad 9:33:00
14 Kelly McGlory Linford 9:36:00
15 Jasmine Hagger Rhodan 9:39:00
16 Elizabeth Cooke Oscar 9:42:00
17 Janet Pamment Kathleen 9:45:00
18 Danielle Jackson Whizz Kid 9:48:00
19 Megan Tebbutt Toby 9:51:00
20 George Tebbutt Cowboy 9:54:00
21 Hannah Price Bisto 9:57:00
22 Gemma Marriott China Rose 10:00:00
23 Samantha Fox Spirit of Free Enterprise 10:03:00
24 Ross Hemmings Rosslayne Silver Spangle 10:06:00
25 Sarah Baldwin Austin 10:09:00
26 Charlotte Payne Easy to Spot 10:12:00
27 Geoffrey Baldwin Bayardo 10:15:00
28 Fran Payne A New Disguise 10:18:00
29 Kerry Dean Demolition Man 10:21:00
30 Tracey Edwards High Jinks II 10:24:00
31 Laura Howland Optical Illusion 10:27:00
32 Rachel Dinwoodie Jimmy Mac 10:30:00
33 Rebecca Gibson Master Egis 10:33:00
34 Linda Cowd Tommahawk 10:36:00
35 Henny McIntosh Jack 10:39:00
36 Claire Worrall Billy 10:42:00
37 Rachel Dyke Mirror Man II 10:45:00
38 Sue Gawne Monnybrook If Only 10:48:00
39 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 10:51:00
40 Alexandra Elliott Black Onyx 10:54:00
41 Nikki Higgins Valentino 10:57:00
42 Denise Langford Umpire 11:00:00
43 Lisa Egan Naj De 11:03:00
44 Joe Thomson Poppy 11:06:00
45 Ross Hemmings Honestleigh Humbug 11:09:00
46 Jackie Brown Madam Cholet 11:12:00
47 Amy Hayward Yvanovitch 11:15:00
48 Fiona Borrell Archie 11:18:00
49 Kirsty Manson Just Trio 11:21:00

Group 3 Junior Individual

Number Rider Horse Time
52 Rachel Dyke Sally 12:00:00
53 Cassie Rigby Orchard Belle 12:02:30
54 Natasha Petty Tonick 12:05:00
55 Rosie Bishop Florence 12:07:30
56 Rachel Dinwoodie Ringwood Abi 12:10:00
57 * Rachel Dyke Tom Diamond 12:12:30

Group 3 Senior Individual

Number Rider Horse Time
60 Felicity Borrell Lady Red 12:20:00
61 Rachel Finch Midi 12:22:30
62 Geoff Bridges Monty 12:25:00
63 Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 12:27:30
64 Holly Thomson Devlin 12:30:00
65 Sacha Pertwee Hassells Just Charlie 12:32:30
66 Linda Cowd Tommahawk 12:35:00
67 Claire Worrall Harmony 12:37:30
68 Diane Martini Elfin Highflyer 12:40:00
69 Sue Gawne Monnybrook If Only 12:42:30
70 Alexandra Elliott Black Onyx 12:45:00
71 Nikki Higgins Valentino 12:47:30
72 Anelise Rosa Madam 12:50:00
73 Jo Naylor Freckster 12:52:30

Group 2 Junior Individual

Number Rider Horse Time
76 Cassie Rigby Orchard Belle 13:30:00
77 Gemma Cooper Mr No It All 13:32:30

Group 2 Senior Individual

Number Rider Horse Time
80 Geoff Bridges Monty 13:50:00
81 Sally Wagstaff Gulliver 13:52:30
82 Jo Roberts Mixed Blessing 13:55:00
83 Rachel Finch Midi 13:57:30